- твой первый шаг в аграрный бизнес



Выпускники 2011-2012 г.

 

п/п

Ф.И.

Район

Школа

1

Абыяк Валентина

Первомайский район

МАОУ «Володарская СОШ»

2

Титова Виктория

Первомайский район

МАОУ «Володарская СОШ»

3

Шпак Татьяна

Первомайский район

МАОУ «Володарская СОШ»

4

Альбаев Алексей

Сорочинский район

МБОУ «Бурдыгинская СОШ»

5

Костин Данил

Сорочинский район

МБОУ «Бурдыгинская СОШ»

6

Гребеньков Владислав

Сорочинский район

МБОУ «Бурдыгинская СОШ»

7

Ситников Денис

Сорочинский район

МБОУ «Бурдыгинская СОШ»

8

Дягилева Виктория

Сорочинский район

МБОУ «Бурдыгинская СОШ»

9

Малиновская Татьяна

Сорочинский район

МБОУ «Бурдыгинская СОШ»

10

Демьяненко Юлия

Сорочинский район

МБОУ «Бурдыгинская СОШ»

11

Салова Надежда

Сорочинский район

МБОУ «Бурдыгинская СОШ»

12

Чуносова Ольга

Сорочинский район

МБОУ «Бурдыгинская СОШ»

13

Булатов Венер

Александровский район

МБОУ «Георгиевская СОШ»

14

Свешников Дмитрий

Александровский район

МБОУ «Георгиевская СОШ»

15

Магзумов Сая

Адамовский район

МБОУ «Елизаветинская СОШ»

16

Исаева Анна

Абдулинский район

МБОУ «Покровский лицей»

17

Лугачева Оксана

Абдулинский район

МБОУ «Покровский лицей»

18

Чувашова Ольга

Абдулинский район

МБОУ «Покровский лицей»

19

Набиулин Рамиль

Абдулинский район

МБОУ «Покровский лицей»

20

Осипова Елена

Абдулинский район

МБОУ «Покровский лицей»

21

Осипова Анна

Абдулинский район

МБОУ «Покровский лицей»

22

Павлова Ольга

Абдулинский район

МБОУ «Покровский лицей»

23

Ермолаева Татьяна

Абдулинский район

МБОУ «Покровский лицей»

24

Тимергалиев Алмаз

Абдулинский район

МБОУ «Покровский лицей»

25

Аминова Рина

Красногвардейский район

МБОУ «Пролетарская СОШ»

26

Фризен Андрей

Красногвардейский район

МБОУ «Пролетарская СОШ»

27

Горенкова Мария

Северный район

МБОУ «Русскокандызская СОШ»

28

Новикова Мария

Северный район

МБОУ «Русскокандызская СОШ»

29

Тишечкина Елена

Северный район

МБОУ «Русскокандызская СОШ»

30

Дятчик Владимир

Переволоцкий район

МБОУ «СОШ с. Донецкое»

31

Иванов Дмитрий

Переволоцкий район

МБОУ «СОШ с. Донецкое»

32

Игнатьева Майя

Переволоцкий район

МБОУ «СОШ с. Донецкое»

33

Логинов Олег

Переволоцкий район

МБОУ «СОШ с. Донецкое»

34

Шарафутдинов Шамиль

Переволоцкий район

МБОУ «СОШ с. Чесноковка»

35

Муравьева Александра

Красногвардейский район

МБОУ «Токская СОШ»

36

Яикова Эльвира

Красногвардейский район

МБОУ «Токская СОШ»

37

Сапсай Елена

Красногвардейский район

МБОУ «Токская СОШ»

38

Мещеров Сабит

Соль-Илецкий район

МБОУ «Григорьевская СОШ»

39

Кубеева Асель

Соль-Илецкий район

МБОУ «Тамар-Уткульская СОШ»

40

Шинтлеуова Жанара

Соль-Илецкий район

МБОУ «Тамар-Уткульская СОШ»

41

Венгеренко Виктория

Соль-Илецкий район

МБОУ «Тамар-Уткульская СОШ»

42

Муканова Гульнара

Соль-Илецкий район

МБОУ «Тамар-Уткульская СОШ»

43

Шинтлеуова Айнара

Соль-Илецкий район

МБОУ «Тамар-Уткульская СОШ»

44

Якубенко Павел

Соль-Илецкий район

МБОУ «Тамар-Уткульская СОШ»

45

Цепленко Марина

Соль-Илецкий район

МБОУ «Цвиллингская СОШ»

46

Удовиченко Мария

Переволоцкий район

МБОУ «СОШ с. Претория»

47

Парамонова Юлия

Северный район

МБОУ «Русскокандызская СОШ»

48

Муканаева Динара

Переволоцкий район

МБОУ «СОШ с. Чесноковка»

49

Бикбаева Альфия

Переволоцкий район

МБОУ «СОШ с. Претория»

50

Новикова Марина

Первомайский район

МАОУ «Володарская СОШ»

51

Саитов Данияр

Александровский район

МБОУ «Георгиевская СОШ»

52

Ильметов Владимир

Светлинский район

МБОУ «Тобольская СОШ»

Powered by inconsystems.ru