- твой первый шаг в аграрный бизнес



Выпускники 2016-2017 гг.

Ф.И.

Район

Школа

1

Фомина Анастасия

Северный район

МБОУ "Русскокандызская СОШ"

2

Аккереева Алина

Матвеевский район

МБОУ "Кинельская СОШ"

3

Мугинова Эльвина

Матвеевский район

МБОУ "Кинельская СОШ"

4

Тонких Юрий

Матвеевский район

МБОУ "Кинельская СОШ"

5

Шарапов Равиль

Матвеевский район

МБОУ "Кинельская СОШ"

6

Халитова Виктория

Матвеевский район

МБОУ "Кинельская СОШ"

7

Козлова Карина

Сорочинский район

МБОУ "Бурдыгинская СОШ"

8

Орехова Анастасия

Переволоцкий район

МБОУ «СОШ с.Донецкое»

9

Неясова Снежанна

Переволоцкий район

МБОУ «СОШ с.Донецкое»

10

Герб Анна

Северный район

МБОУ "Русскокандызская СОШ"

11

Саблина Елизавета

Матвеевский район

МБОУ "Кинельская СОШ"

12

Тихонова Екатерина

Северный район

МБОУ "Русскокандызская СОШ"

13

Маманазарова Вера

Октябрьский район

МБОУ «Токская СОШ»

14

Выдыш София

Красногвардейский район

МБОУ «Пролетарская СОШ»

15

Кожина Снежана

Северный район

МБОУ "Русскокандызская СОШ"

16

Колесников Сергей

Северный район

МБОУ "Русскокандызская СОШ"

17

Сулейманова Миляуша

Матвеевский район

МБОУ "Кинельская СОШ"

18

Гамзова Яна

Абдулинский район

МБОУ "Артемьевская СОШ"

19

Васильева Кристина

Абдулинский район

МБОУ "Артемьевская СОШ"

20

Селезнёва Татьяна

Абдулинский район

МБОУ "Искринская ООШ"

21

Тарадаева Татьяна

Красногвардейский район

МБОУ «Токская СОШ»

22

Емелина Оксана

Абдулинский район

МБОУ "Покровский лицей"

23

Кидяева Татьяна

Красногвардейский район

МБОУ «Токская СОШ»

24

Орлова Валерия

Сорочинский район

МБОУ "Бурдыгинская СОШ"

25

Сидорова Ирина

Северный район

МБОУ "Русскокандызская СОШ"

26

Парчайкин Андрей

Северный район

МБОУ "Русскокандызская СОШ"

27

Зарян Анаита

Октябрьский район

МАОУ "Нижнегумбетовская СОШ"

28

Мишин Вячеслав

Кувандыкский район

МБОУ «Ибрагимовская СОШ им. А.Д.Трынова»

29

Телюбаева Саида

Соль-Илецкий район

МОБУ «Цвиллингская СОШ»

30

Шеина Полина

Александровский район

МБОУ «Хортицкая СОШ»

31

Леонтьева Елена

Светлинский район

МБОУ "Тобольская СОШ"

32

Таженова Тимур

Адамовский район

МБОУ «Елизаветинская СОШ»

33

Лытаев Андрей

Оренбургский район

МБОУ "Степановская СОШ"

34

Кереев Азан

Оренбургский район

МБОУ «Дедуровская СОШ»

35

Шинкарева Елена

Шарлыкский район

МБОУ «Шарлыкская СОШ №2»

36

Студеникина Ирина

Шарлыкский район

МБОУ «Шарлыкская СОШ №2»

37

Козлова Полина

Переволоцкий район

МБОУ «СОШ с. Претория»

38

Спиридонова Александра

Светлинский район

МБОУ «Тобольская СОШ»

39

Науменко Олеся

Переволоцкий район

МБОУ «СОШ с. Донецкое»

40

Дубинина Данила

Шарлыкский район

МБОУ «Шарлыкская СОШ №2»

41

Васильева Ангелина

Абдулинский район

МБОУ «Николькинская СОШ»

42

Хчаян Анна

Октябрьский район

МАОУ «Нижнегумбетовская СОШ

Powered by inconsystems.ru