- твой первый шаг в аграрный бизнес



Результаты тестирования

Ф.И. (школьника)

Северный район

МБОУ "Русскокандызская СОШ"

1

Тихонова Екатерина Сергеевна

2

Фомина Анастасия Александровна

3

Парчайкин Андрей Николаевич

4

Кожина Снежана Сергеевна

5

Сомов Андрей Викторович

6

Горенкова Татьяна Александровна

7

Тарханов Андрей Анатольевич

Матвеевский район

МБОУ "Кинельская СОШ"

8

Халитова Виктория Шамилевна

9

Хурамов Артур Рашидович

10

Салимов Айнур Фаритович

11

Шарапова Гульчачак Марсовна

12

Габдулхакова Руфиля Габдулхаковна

13

Афанасьева Вера Александровна

14

Ибатова Регина Азатовна

15

Нигматуллин Олег Вадимович

16

Есипов Алексанрд Сергеевич

17

Чернопятов Илья Николаевич

18

Ибатов Вадим Валерьевич

Абдулинский район

МБОУ "Покровский лицей"

19

Фаткулина Лилия Ильнуровна

20

Сальникова Екатерина Владимировна

21

Ягудина Яна Ильдаровна

22

Саттарова Динара Раильевна

23

Тяпкина Регина Геннадьевна

24

Савельева Инна Юрьевна

25

Кондрашова Валентина Александровна

26

Ермолаева Юлия Алексеевна

27

Горбунова Наталия Николаевна

28

Горбунова Надежда Николаевна

МБОУ "Искринская ООШ"

29

Селезнёва Ирина Анатольевна

МБОУ "Старошалтинская ООШ"

30

Мингазова Диана Абузаровна

МБОУ "Артемьевская СОШ"

31

Михайлова Валерия Андриановна

МБОУ "Степановская - 2 ООШ"

32

Объедкова Кристина Юрьевна

МБОУ "Николькинская СОШ"

33

Сорокина Елена Владимировна

Красногвардейский район

МБОУ "Токская СОШ"

34

Воробьёв Алексей Сергеевич

35

Каскинов Данил Кадырович

36

Кучаева Айгуль Марсовна

МБОУ "Пролетарская СОШ"

37

Гинс Берта Ивановна

38

Кучаева Гульнара Ахатовна

39

Филимонов Андрей Андреевич

40

Бахтияров Тимур Миниярович

41

Бахтияров Айдар Юрьевич

Сорочинский район

МБОУ "Бурдыгинская СОШ"

42

Орлова Валерия Валерьевна

43

Басов Станислав Явдатович

44

Козлова Карина Руслановна

45

Афанасьева Алина Кирилловна

Домбаровский район

МОБУ "Полевая СОШ"

46

Корсун Регина Викторовна

47

Пикалова Татьяна Александровна

48

Букреев Владислав Викторович

Переволоцкий район

МБОУ "СОШ с.Чесноковка"

49

Аманова Сауле Айсаевна

50

Бакеева Анжела Маратовна

51

Мустафина Лилия Яшнуровна

МБОУ "СОШ с.Претория"

52

Ткачук Ольга Николаевна

Октябрьский район

МАОУ "Нижнегумбетовская СОШ"

53

Шагиров Дамир Танатарович

54

Кечаева Екатерина Александровна

55

Игизбаев Иса Хамидуллаевич

56

Кутепов Илья Сергеевич

57

Ахметова Айжан Рахимовна

58

Шибина Ксения Юрьевна

Адамовский район

МБОУ "Елизаветинская СОШ"

59

Жолдыбаева Алина Байгалиевна

60

Жумабеков Вячеслав Еркитаевич

61

Утеева Айна Армановна

Грачевский район

МБОУ "Петрохерсонецкая СОШ"

62

Михайлов Владимир Сергеевич

63

Дмитриев Виталий Николаевич

64

Шестаков Андрей Валерьевич

Илекский район

МБОУ "Нижнеозернинская СОШ"

65

Амирова Лилия Дамировна

66

Шарыпова Оксана Рустамовна

Кувандикский район

МБОУ "Ибрагимовская СОШ им.А.Д.Трынова"

67

Комиссаров Андрей Васильевич

68

Овсянникова Антонина Юрьевна

Новоорский район

МАОУ "Первый Новоорский лицей"

69

Дементьев Алексей Владимирович

70

Гурьянов Александр Андреевич

71

Чаршемов Илья Русланович

72

Голованчиков Андрей Владимирович

73

Аймухамбетова Альмира Булатовна

74

Сулейманова Виктория Аликовна

75

Ейкина Екатерина Владимировна

76

Маймаков Жан Саматович

77

Щербаков Никита Николаевич

78

Тнышпаев Алмас Алпыспаевич

Саракташский район

МОБУ "Черкасская СОШ им. Г.Т. Чумакова"

79

Идигенова Алеся Алексеевна

80

Зарипова Зарина Наилевна

81

Бажирова Айслу Рамазановна

Оренбургский район

МБОУ «Дедуровская СОШ»

82

Ротина Марина Павловна

Сакмарский район

МБОУ «Егорьевская СОШ»

83

Aбдеев Алексей Рустамович

84

Фёдоров Виктор Витальевич

Соль-Илецкий район

МОАУ "Григорьевская СОШ"

85

Сазонов Сергей Андреевич

86

Тулепова Земфира Рафаильевна

МОБУ «Тамар-Уткульская СОШ»

87

Кубеев Айрат Алексеевич

88

Петрушина Татьяна Петровна

Powered by inconsystems.ru